Members Of Students Union 2016-17

BHARATI COLLEGE STUDENTS’ UNION 2016-2017
S.NONamePost Contact No.
1Sonam MaggoPresident9873482326
2 Kajal baliyan Vice President8476983058/7210976264
3Anjali RautelaTreasurer9990058806
4SarikaSecretary9990450376
5Gauri NagpalJoint Secretary9811836369
6Himani MalikI Year Representative8285804772
7Akshi AggarwalII Year Representative8860123319
8KritikaIII Year Representative9582055477